UM, DOES HYDE HAVE A SON, FFS?!
billy_gerardluv
so...i'm watchin yumeleep's new vid and i'm like wtf?!?!?! that does NOT look like phoebe. it doesn't. not at ALL. and i was like but he looks like someone. you make think i'm dumb or up in the night, but to me, he looks SOOOOOOO much like hyde it is fuckin WEIRD. he's the guitarist if you can't tell!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i3vzHFI22ec

I don't know if you'll see this, but...
billy_gerardluv
that girl is translating all of their statements for me for 15 bucks :)  so now i'll know what everyone is saying. i think ani's was short. haha, you know him. you don't say much, do ya? :P but she said it'll probably take 30-45 minutes and she charges 15 bucks an hour so she's just gonna charge me 15 and i'm excited to know what everyone is saying!
Tags:

EAT PANT
billy_gerardluv
WERE YOU SEARCHING FOR KYOUKA WHEN YOU SAW THAT? Because I was just trynna see what he looked like and it popped up and I snorted LOOOOOL


Posted via m.livejournal.com.

Tags:

Piano Duet
billy_gerardluv
Read more...Collapse )
Tags:

Wtf
billy_gerardluv

They told me about asuko's mom and I'm tripped out so bad!


RED FUCKING ALERT!!!!1
billy_gerardluv
are you ready to puke?Collapse )
Tags:

WAH!!!! No shots of the band, but it looks SOOO fucking cool!
billy_gerardluv
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4tjSFyftQqQ

this is what i was trying to show you one time and i couldn't find it!
billy_gerardluv
https://youtu.be/s66rUXBWKXg?t=445

Hey, this is Taeyong
billy_gerardluv
I was just wondering about somethingCollapse )
Tags:

i need you to see this
billy_gerardluv
it's not gonna work for you at work because it's tumblr, but i HAVE to show you cuz i won't remember to. so, i was just readin the taeyong drama all over again cuz it's funny and there was more i haven't seen like people saying there was literally something wrong with him, haha. like, he's a psychopath and he freaks them out because of this gif at his graduation where everyone was having a great time and then he just....

but the biggest reason why i want you to see it is because...look who is in the front! :)
Tags:

?

Log in

No account? Create an account