Monkey boy
billy_gerardluv
just like his appaCollapse )
Tags: , ,

ok so i convinced mino that pops numb two ain't on ANYONE'S side
billy_gerardluv
so lemme start from the topCollapse )
Tags:

some stuff
billy_gerardluv
since he cannot sayCollapse )
Tags: ,

well
billy_gerardluv
baekho's first line is shit and then he nails it so hard i got fucking goosebumps at the end. fucking sick.
https://youtu.be/2DSR3BJnLjs
Tags: ,

okay, so jiro's brother is finishing the thing he was writing but
billy_gerardluv
oh jesus godCollapse )
Tags:

so i lied niichan
billy_gerardluv
that vid was a preview so it only showed a tiny bitCollapse )
Tags:

oh my holy...
billy_gerardluv
this morning already, thanks to pandoraCollapse )
Tags:

ok, so tindra is back and in the middle of writing
billy_gerardluv
but OTL look what i foundCollapse )
Tags:

ok, so jia ling is almost done
billy_gerardluv
but we need to talk about kevin. literally this time, hahaCollapse )
Tags:

WE'RE LOSIN' HIM!!!
billy_gerardluv
haha! so you know how papa just went to get that kid's twin? well he wouldn't tell us his name, he just told us to call him whitney because he wanted to be in the bitchy girl name club and just found out his name is moses and niel is like tryna ask them what kinds of things he likes and stuff so we can think of a name for him because moses is not a good name and he starts rambling and:

haha, ok! :) we definitely need to give him a better one! anyway, i'm pretty sure moses had it the shittiest out of everyone in the bible. he did EVERYTHING for god. literally EVERY FUCKING THING he asked of him. he gave up everything for him and obeyed him like crazy and then one day he got angry about the people worshiping a golden calf and dancing like sluts and broke one of the tablets of the ten commandments and god fucking banished him to wander the desert for eternity... like...who does that? jesus got pissed and fucked shit up in the temple when he saw the money changers and stuff!!! so why didn't he do that to jesus?! well...i guess he had him fucking CRUCIFIED so that's bad enough! oh my goodness... oh dear... i'm turning. you know? i'm really turning. i'm starting to see how ridiculous it all is... why would you worship someone who was so hateful and mean and vengeful? oh dear....
Tags:

?

Log in